DVI Extender Over Fiber Optic Transmission 500m for Multi-Mode with SFP Module

FOB Price: US $550 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Set US $550/ Set
Production Capacity: 2000PCS/Year
Transport Package: Packing with Carton
Payment Terms: T/T
DVI Extender Over Fiber Optic Transmission 500m for Multi-Mode with SFP Module

Basic Info

Product Description

  • Model NO.: MSP 214M
  • Delivery Time: 3 Days
  • Transmission Distance: Max.500m
  • Trademark: MSP 214
  • Origin: China
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Size: 1/2u Box
  • Transmitter: Fiber Optic
  • Specification: CE FCC RoHS
  • HS Code: 8543709990

Send your message to this supplier

Mr. Nash

Post a Sourcing Request Now